Brothers

Historical listing of all the brothers who have crossed over at Theta Chapter.

Founding Class

#1 Chintan Trivedi Brother: Champ

#2 Sabith Sebastian Brother: Untouchable

#3 Gabriel Araque Brother: Baazigar

#4 Michael Perez Brother: Khiladi

#5 Rajen Patel Brother: Pioneer

#6 Asif Lakhani Brother: Eccentrik

#7 Rehan Halani Brother: Structure

#8 Ashish Bhatnagar Brother: Xploit

Alpha Class

#9 Viraj Patel Brother: Remix

#10 Anthony Lalbachan Brother: Ace

#11 Virat Patel Brother: Amp

#12 Sunny Raiker Brother: Playboy

#13 Rajiv Gandhi Brother: Ice

#14 Ryan Saldanha Brother: Tank

Beta Class

#15 Hiren Shah Brother: Hype

#16 Rahul Prakash Brother: Magnum

#17 Bilal Shahed Brother: Static

Gamma Class

#18 Rajbir Singh Brother: Roc

#19 Himanshu Joshi Brother: Tactic

#20 Adam Fundora Brother: Stride

#21 Karan Patel Brother: Kommon

#22 Anish Amin Brother: Evo

#23 Rafael Horna Brother: Vigilante

#24 David Lee Brother: Dynasty

#25 Pratik Bhakta Brother: Flash

#26 Roshan Shah Brother: Catalyst

#27 Alimohamed Manji Brother: Fury

#28 Nikhil Patel Brother: Sentinel

#29 Pranav Deshpande Brother: Focus

#30 Vince Patel Brother: T.I.P.

Epsilon Class

#31 Asif Fazal Brother: Invictus

#32 Shivraj Patel Brother: Exclusive

#33 Jeremy Tharkur Brother: Prim3

#34 Adjmal Sarwary Brother: Sypher

#35 Edgar Canales Brother: Echo

#36 Viraj Ajmeri Brother: Blueprint

#37 Sagar Mehta Brother: Showtime

#38 Jesus Jimenez Brother: Phoenix

#39 Sunny Sang Brother: Savant

#40 Anish Patel Brother: Infiltrate

#41 Anjay Parshotam Brother: Shadow

#42 Ravi Patel Brother: Phenom

#43 Dilesh Patidar Brother: Diesel

#44 Punit Shah Brother: Apex

#45 Nimish Maniar Brother: Domino

Zeta Class

#46 Shahid Khan Brother: Savior

#47 Nikesh Amin Brother: Renatus

#48 Asutosh Patel Brother: Pious

#49 Furhan Din Brother: Ignite

#50 Imran Din Brother: Goliath

#51 Shakir Ansari Brother: Sultan

#52 Nishant Ghayal Brother: Dynamic

Eta Class

#53 Sriram Velamuri Brother: Alchemy

#54 Abhishek Bhatnagar Brother: Vice

#55 Gaurav Smart Brother: Allegiant

#56 Bilal Ansari Brother: Reign

#57 Yathukulan Suthakaran Brother: Blitzkrieg

Theta Class

#58 Shabaz Bhalwani Brother: Kryptic

#59 Sanju Wadhwa Brother: Sage

#60 Junayd Chowdhury Brother: Skillmatic

#61 Abhinav Kathi Brother: Emit

#62 Kiran Kathi Brother: Prolific

Iota Class

#63 Dipesh Patel Brother: Virtuoso

#65 Navindra Doobay Brother: Guillotine

#66 Jason Banarsee Brother: Vault

#67 Anas Lakhani Brother: Sinai

#68 Mohammad Ismail Brother: Salient

 

#69 Sabith Maliackal Brother: Rorshack

#70 Sagar Patel Brother: Vanquish

#72 Francisco Portillo Brother: Cuauhtémoc

#73 Hardik Patel Brother: Resinous

#74 Sukhpal Singh Pannu Brother: Phalanx

Kappa Class

#75 Anand Prasad Brother: Implode

#76 Ankil Bhakta Brother: Impetus

#77 Aqib Lakhani Brother: Crusade

#78 Neil Patel Brother: Incognito

#79 Viral Trivedi Brother: Valiant

 

#80 Rahul Vyas Brother: Mayhem

#81 Akash Parekh Brother: Synergy

#82 Jonathan Korah Brother: Resistance

 

Lambda Class

#83 Harsh Shah Brother: Rebirth

#84 Joshua Grijalva Brother: Esfuerzo

#85 Surminder Singh Brother: Technique

Mu Class

#86 Vinal Patel Brother: Headline

#87 Thomas Denny Brother: Awaken

#88 Raveen Patel Brother: Inception

#89 Kishan Kumar Brother: Encore

#90 Rikesh Patel Brother: Perseus

Nu Class

#91 Shenil Kaithathara Brother: Sapient

#92 Shiv Patel Brother: Proteus

#93 Nevin Alummoottil Brother: Abyss

 

#94 Ronak Patel Brother: Perennial

#95 Alec Mandell Brother: Carnage

#96 Bijen Patel Brother: Stealth

#97 Anas Hanini Brother: Kuwa

Xi Class

#98 Jason Chen Brother: Spade

 

#99 Deshek Patel Brother: Shift

#100 Juan Vega Brother: Vincere

#101 Craig Saldanha Brother: Aegis

Omicron Class

#102 Amit Saoji Brother: Fume

#103 Amar Kumar Brother: Finesse

#104 Viren Patel Brother: Impulse

#105 Dhilan Patel Brother: Encrypt

Pi Class

#106 Marc Kouadio Brother: Citadel


#107 Chirag Patel Brother: Covert


#108 Dipesh Vaghasia Brother: Backlash


#109 Siddharth Patel Brother: Resolve


#110 David Fierro Brother: Orgullo


Rho Class

#111 Tilak Patel Brother: Trilogy

Sigma Class

#112 Neel Patel Brother: Maestro

#113 Miraj Patel Brother: Revenant

#114 Bhavesh Chauhan Brother: Rapture

#115 Dhruv Patel Brother: Renegade

#116 Achal Jain Brother: Retaliate

#117 Savan Patel Brother: Hendrix

 

Tau Class

#118 Param Patel Brother: Viceroy

#119 Daniel Ragbeer Brother: Liege

#120 Sunny Bhatia Brother: Kheta

#121 Parth Amin Brother: Nasir

#122 Paras Bhakta Brother: Deadlock